Трансиверы

Найдено 13 результат
ЗАКАЗ
Трансивер Huawei QSFP-40G-ESR4 40GBase-eSR4 Optical QSFP+ 40G Multi-mode 850nm 0.3km MPO| QSFP-40G-ESR4
1,311,200
2,649
47,400* /в месяц
96
(Продажа в кредит на месте, при наличии только паспорта и социальной карты)
ЗАКАЗ
Трансивер D-Link 436XT-BXD/40KM/A1A SFP+ 1x10GBase-LR Tx:1330nm Rx:1270nm Singlemode 40km| 436XT-BXD/40KM/A1A
86,000
174
3,200* /в месяц
6
(Продажа в кредит на месте, при наличии только паспорта и социальной карты)
ЗАКАЗ
Трансивер D-Link 436XT-BXU/40KM/A1A SFP+ 1x10GBase-LR Tx:1270nm Rx:1330nm Singlemode 40km| 436XT-BXU/40KM/A1A
86,000
174
3,200* /в месяц
6
(Продажа в кредит на месте, при наличии только паспорта и социальной карты)
ЗАКАЗ
Трансивер Zyxel SFP10G-SR-ZZ0101F| SFP10G-SR-ZZ0101F
97,700
197
3,600* /в месяц
7
(Продажа в кредит на месте, при наличии только паспорта и социальной карты)
ЗАКАЗ
Трансивер Huawei SFP-GE-LX-SM1310 02315200| SFP-GE-LX-SM1310
1,302,600
2,632
47,100* /в месяц
95
(Продажа в кредит на месте, при наличии только паспорта и социальной карты)